X
GO

Work Out Loud!

Start TimeClass Name TrainerDuration
Monday 2/19/2018
    5:30 AMMysteryRegister (7 Reserved, 13 Open)Son Do1 hour
    6:30 AMABC H.I.T.Register (5 Reserved, 15 Open)Oz Ramos1 hour
    10:00 AMMysteryRegister (2 Reserved, 18 Open)Son Do1 hour
    12:00 PMMysteryRegister (2 Reserved, 18 Open)Son Do45 minutes
    4:30 PMMysteryRegister (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Dawn Wittenberg1 hour
    5:30 PMMysteryRegister (0 Reserved, 20 Open)Dawn Wittenberg1 hour
    6:30 PMMysteryRegister (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Dawn Wittenberg1 hour
Tuesday 2/20/2018
    5:30 AMLaddersRegister (2 Reserved, 18 Open)Michelle Moser1 hour
    5:30 AMABC CampRegister (6 Reserved, 14 Open)Oz Ramos1 hour
    6:30 AMLaddersRegister (0 Reserved, 20 Open)Michelle Moser1 hour
    10:00 AMLaddersRegister (3 Reserved, 17 Open)Michelle Moser1 hour
    5:00 PMABC H.I.T.Register (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Chrissy Kelsch1 hour
    5:30 PMLaddersRegister (2 Reserved, 18 Open)Son Do1 hour
    6:30 PMLaddersRegister (0 Reserved, 20 Open)Son Do1 hour
Wednesday 2/21/2018
    5:30 AMStrength In Motion (S.I.M.)Register (3 Reserved, 17 Open)Chandra Wobschall1 hour
    6:30 AMABC H.I.T.Register (6 Reserved, 14 Open)Oz Ramos1 hour
    10:00 AMStrength In Motion (S.I.M.)Register (0 Reserved, 20 Open)Meridyth Moore1 hour
    12:00 PMStrength In Motion (S.I.M.)Register (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Meridyth Moore45 minutes
    5:30 PMStrength In Motion (S.I.M.)Register (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Son Do1 hour
    6:30 PMMobilizeRegister (3 Reserved, 17 Open)Son Do1 hour
Thursday 2/22/2018
    5:30 AMR.O.P.A.Register (4 Reserved, 16 Open)Son Do1 hour
    5:30 AMABC H.I.T.Register (2 Reserved, 18 Open)Oz Ramos1 hour
    6:30 AMR.O.P.A.Register (0 Reserved, 20 Open)Son Do1 hour
    10:00 AMR.O.P.A.Register (2 Reserved, 18 Open)Son Do1 hour
    4:30 PMCardio FitRegister (2 Reserved, 18 Open)Oz Ramos1 hour
    5:30 PMR.O.P.A.Register (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Dawn Wittenberg1 hour
    5:30 PMABC BarreRegister (2 Reserved, 18 Open)Oz Ramos1 hour
    6:30 PMR.O.P.A.Register (0 Reserved, 20 Open)Dawn Wittenberg1 hour
Friday 2/23/2018
    5:30 AMPower Interval Training (P.I.T.)Register (2 Reserved, 18 Open)Melissa Franklin1 hour
    5:30 AMABC BarreRegister (2 Reserved, 18 Open)Oz Ramos1 hour
    6:30 AMABC H.I.T.Register (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Oz Ramos1 hour
    10:00 AMPower Interval Training (P.I.T.)Register (0 Reserved, 20 Open)Melissa Franklin1 hour
    12:00 PMPower Interval Training (P.I.T.)Register (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Melissa Franklin45 minutes
    5:30 PMMysteryRegister (3 Reserved, 17 Open)Son Do1 hour
Saturday 2/24/2018
    7:00 AMPower Interval Training (P.I.T.)Register (2 Reserved, 8 Open)Son Do1 hour
    7:00 AMABC CampRegister (3 Reserved, 17 Open)Oz Ramos1 hour
    8:00 AMSuperchargedRegister (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Melissa Franklin1 hour
    9:00 AMPower Interval Training (P.I.T.)Register (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Son Do1 hour
    9:00 AMABC H.I.T.Register (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Oz Ramos1 hour
    9:00 AMESSENTIALSRegister (0 Reserved, 6 Open)Dawn Wittenberg1 hour
    10:00 AMOrientation - Group TrainingRegister (0 Reserved, 6 Open)Son Do1 hour
    10:00 AMLaddersRegister (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Melissa Franklin1 hour
Sunday 2/25/2018
    8:00 AMTorch-erRegister (2 Reserved, 18 Open)Son Do1 hour
    9:00 AMR.O.P.A.Register (1 Reserved, 19 Open)Son Do1 hour
Powered By